CYCT burgee

Cruising Yacht Club of Tasmania

Photo of Club boat Dreamtime at anchor.

Yachts and Owners

Absolute Waterfront D. Jones
Adagio S. & D. Darden
Alchemy S. Cooper & M. Westland
Alida H. & J. van Tuil
Alkira J. & P. Groves
Andiamo R. & E. Lincolne
Andromeda R. & P. Locke
Anodyne G. Koennecke & W. Stothers
Antares T. Cutlan & J. Stones
Aquila Star K. & T. Holmes
Argo R. & J. Radonic
Argos of Sydney A. & H. Gluyas
Ariel I. & L. Ravenwood
Athena P. & J. Mason
Aziza V. Nicholls
Bahloo N. & K. Grey
Belle R. & M. Darcey
Beyond P. & C. Hay
Bindawalla J. & D. Deegan
Blade Runner D. Hope & K. Johnstone
Blithe Spirit S. Mackley & S. Holt
Blue Moon K. Butorac
Blues Away L. Faulkner & S. Molyneux
Boots n' All M. & G. Cunningham
Cachalot of Hobart N. & T. Gales
Cadenza G. & M. Lansdell
Caliban J. Bradford & P. Bradford Pretty
Casimu W. Tucker
Ceol Mor D. & S. Abercromby
Charisma R. & S. Deane
Charon R. Phillips & M. Smith
Cleo P. & J. Garlick
Close Encounters D. & E. Killalea
Cries 'N Whispers P. Kensett
CROWN VENTURE M. Stephenson & R. Wither
C\'est Si Bon C. & B. Crowder
Dalliance B. & C. Boon
Deja Vu D. & L. Brown
Dingo J. Lentern
Dreamtime 4 K. & S. Anderson
Easting Down R. & S. Taylor
Eclipse I. & P. Edwards
Eclipse D. & A. Planchon
Ellenita B. Males
Entourage G. & J. Armstrong
Evelyn Grace J. Quinn & H. Johnston
Fleur de Lys L. & C. Miller
Freedom J. & S. Tisdell
Gail Force K. & S. Donovan
Galadriel K. & C. Hussey
Gitana R. & C. Coffey
Golden Dream C. & W. Le Cornu
Gypsy Soul G. & M. Rance
Heather Anne R. & A. Philpot
Holger Danske J. Phillips
Honey Bee P. & C. McHugh
Honeywind 1 / Venus P. Bragg & B. Weetman
Huon Belle B. Parkinson
Hurtle Turtle J. & J. Arundell
Ilinga of Derwent J. Greenhill
Illusion D. & E. Brett
Illywhacker P. Aston & A. Turnure
Impara II P. Holmes
Inca P. Kimber
Indian Summer R. & E. Goss
Innishmore K. & F. Shimmin
Intrepid O. & E. Helm
Irish Mist P. & R. Kerrison
Jenwho P. & T. Probin
Juliene I. Johnston
Juliet A. & J. Boon
Karm D. & K. Schmidtke
Kaylie T. & F. Skoog
Keepsake B. & Y. Hine
Kiaha N. & G. Breeze
Kokomo B. & H. Doubleday
Lalaguli B. & M. Jones
Lemaris D. & E. McKenzie
Little Bear N. & S. Hutton
Luff P. & A. Nichols
Magnetron B. & J. Enkelaar
Maristo T. & G. Long
Maybe G. & J. Butterfield
Meikyo M. Mabee & L. Laporte
Meridian P. & H. Hebblethwaite
Merlyn L. Little & B. Walpole
Minerva L. & L. Garnham
Mistral S. Rosan
MS Lillias S. & B. Edwards
MV Theresa C. & T. Salmon
Mystic B. & G. Hitchens
Nantucket E. & M. Mickan
Natuna T. & J. Manoel
Neptune C. Creese
New Zealand Maid J. & B. Tucker
Northwind C. & H. Vautin
Nutcracker P. & P. Bertholli
Objectif Lune D. & J. Graney
Ocean Child J. Nevill & S. Kim
Ocean Swan Q. & F. Tuxen
Offshore Breeze V. Neary & J. Carroll
Olanjo R. & J. Gates
Pacheche R. Lindholm & J. May
Pandora J. & H. Bridgland
Pania K. & T. Brewer
Pavane B. & A. Miles
Pendulum and Penelope P. Price & P. Lade
Peter Robyn J. & R. Murray
Phase Three S. Schofield & P. Strong
Phoenix R. & S. Moroney
Quintet K. Veel
Red B. Kennedy
Riverdance W. McNeice & H. Holden
Rose R. & J. Williams
Rosehill T. & S. Creese
Rubicon M. Ponsonby & J. Marsaban
Rusalka A. Papij & J. Zanetti
Sagres P. & C. Dutton
Samos F. Preston & M. Pemberton
San Miguel C. & P. Fitzgerald
Sarnia and Wathara II D. Ridgeway & U. Petersen
Schouten Passage P. & W. Kennon
Schouten Passage S. & L. O'Bryan
Serenade D. & K. Watson
Serida M. Boyden
Sheenanstar C. Bell & P. Gates-Bell
Sheokee J. & W. de la Mare
Slipstream R. Buchanan & J. Legoux
Solemer B. White
Spirit of Freya J. Harpur
Stella B. Strange & T. Taylor
Stormfisher C. Palmer & M. Benjamin
Strathlea R. & M. Loring
Stryder N. & H. Creese
Swish G. & J. Birch
Tahiti S. Neill & C. Narkowicz
Talisman II L. Foley & C. Price
Tarangau (The Goo) D. Paine & M. Rose
Tarooki C. Calver
Terra Nova M. Graf
Thowra M. Tooth
Tiger Lily G. & V. McAlister
Tom Sawyer D. Mills
Trim D. Jones & A. Braddock
Ubique of Hobart J. Naylor & C. Brearley
Uhuru of Melbourne M. Botterill
Vailima S. Eberhard & B. Prazak
Van Diemen H L. Westman
Vitesse R. Howie & K. Hodge
Vivante P. & T. Bedford
Wanderer J. & M. Caldwell
Wanderer III J. McClea & S. O'May
Wayfarer II A. Clark
Westerly J. & I. Macdonald
Westwind of Kettering T. & L. Peach
Willyama C. & I. Barwick
Windclimber D. Davey & A. Ansselin
Xantia W. & I. Fletcher
Yarrakai K. Williams & K. Bambrook
Zebedee G. Maddox
Zeppelin D. & A. Tanner

Privacy Policy Valid CSS! Valid XHTML 1.0!