Skip to main content

CYCT COMMITTEE Members

This screen shows the members of the committee. Click on the member's name or photo to view their bio information (if enabled).
This is equivalent to the board of directors
Commodore
New Town, TAS  AUSTRALIA
Joined: 09/01/2015
Term Expires: 09/04/2018
Vice Commodore
Bellerive, TAS  AUSTRALIA
Joined: 09/05/2017
Term Expires: 09/04/2018
Rear Commodore
Blackmans Bay, TAS  AUSTRALIA
Joined: 09/05/2017
Term Expires: 09/04/2018
Treasurer
Kettering, TAS  AUSTRALIA
Joined: 09/05/2017
Term Expires: 09/04/2018
Secretary
Sandford, TAS  AUSTRALIA
Joined: 09/05/2017
Term Expires: 09/04/2018
Membership Officer
Kettering, TAS  AUSTRALIA
Joined: 09/05/2017
Term Expires: 09/04/2018
Editor -Albatross
Bellerive, TAS  AUSTRALIA
Joined: 09/05/2017
Term Expires: 09/04/2018
Warden
Mt Nelson, TAS  AUSTRALIA
Joined: 09/04/2007
Term Expires: 09/04/2018
Committee Member No. 1
Sanford, TAS  AUSTRALIA
Joined: 09/05/2017
Term Expires: 09/04/2018
Committee Member No. 2
Kingston Beach, TAS  AUSTRALIA
Joined: 09/05/2017
Term Expires: 09/04/2018
Webmaster
Blackmans Bay, TAS  AUSTRALIA
Joined: 09/05/2017
Term Expires: 09/04/2018